EVENT UNAVAILABLE
The event or series that you're looking for is no longer available. It may have been cancelled or rescheduled. Please contact the library on 0 to learn more.
The event or series that you're looking for is no longer available. It may have been cancelled or rescheduled. Please contact the library on 0 to learn more.
Similarly Named Events
EVENT NAME | DATE | LOCATION | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Block Builders Construction Club | Tomorrow at 10:00 AM | Broomfield Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | Tomorrow at 2:00 PM | Galleywood Library |
Ages 4+
|
|
BlockBuilders | Tomorrow at 2:00 PM | Brightlingsea Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | Tomorrow at 2:00 PM | Hullbridge Library | ||
Junior Chess Club | Tomorrow at 2:00 PM | Basildon Library |
Ages 6-16
|
|
Block Builders Construction Club | Tomorrow at 2:00 PM | South Woodham Ferrers Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | Tomorrow at 2:00 PM | Hockley Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | Tomorrow at 2:00 PM | Chelmsford Library | ||
Saturday Block Builder's Club | Tomorrow at 2:00 PM | Maldon Library | ||
Block Builders Club | Tomorrow at 2:00 PM | Burnham Library | ||
Block Builders Club | Tomorrow at 2:00 PM | Burnham Library | ||
Blockbuilders Construction Club | Tomorrow at 2:30 PM | Braintree Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | Tomorrow at 2:30 PM | Halstead Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | Tomorrow at 2:30 PM | Earls Colne Library | ||
Scrabble Club | 01-07-2024 at 2:30PM | Walton Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 01-07-2024 at 3:00PM | Kelvedon Library | ||
Crafty Corner Club | 01-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Ingatestone Library | ||
Pokémon Card Club | 01-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Halstead Library | ||
Job Club | 02-07-2024 at 10:00AM | Maldon Library | ||
Crochet Club | 02-07-2024 at 10:00AM | Chelmsford Library |
Ages 9+
|
|
Work Club | 02-07-2024 at 10:00AM | Basildon Library | ||
Jigsaw Club | 02-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Dunmow Library | ||
Scrabble Club | 02-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Clacton Library | ||
Galleywood Games Club | 02-07-2024 at 2:30PM | Galleywood Library | ||
Block Building Club | 02-07-2024 at 3:45PM | Maldon Library | ||
Code Club | 02-07-2024 at 4:00PM | North Melbourne Library |
Ages 9-13
|
|
Code Club | 02-07-2024 at 4:00PM | South Woodham Ferrers Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 03-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Witham Library | ||
Chess Club | 03-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Dunmow Library | ||
Code Club | 03-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Braintree Library |
Ages 9-13
|
|
Work Club | 04-07-2024 at 9:00AM | Chelmsford Library |
Adult Event
|
|
Work Club | 04-07-2024 at 10:00AM | Braintree Library | ||
Craft Club | 04-07-2024 at 10:30AM | Rayleigh Library | ||
Work Support Club | 04-07-2024 at 10:30AM | Coggeshall Library |
Adult Event
|
|
Scrabble Club | 04-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Writtle Library | ||
Jigsaw Club | 04-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Dunmow Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 04-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Writtle Library |
Ages 4+
|
|
Harlow Work Club | 05-07-2024 at 10:00AM | Harlow Library | ||
Homework Club | 05-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Halstead Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 06-07-2024 at 10:00AM | Broomfield Library | ||
Blockbuilders Construction Club | 06-07-2024 at 10:00AM | Clacton Library | ||
Blockbuilders Construction Club | 06-07-2024 at 10:00AM | West Mersea Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 06-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Galleywood Library |
Ages 4+
|
|
BlockBuilders | 06-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Brightlingsea Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 06-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Hullbridge Library | ||
Minecraft Club | 06-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Brightlingsea Library |
Ages 7+
|
|
Junior Chess Club | 06-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Basildon Library |
Ages 6-16
|
|
Block Builders Construction Club | 06-07-2024 at 2:00PM | South Woodham Ferrers Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 06-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Hockley Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 06-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Chelmsford Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 06-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Prettygate Library | ||
Games Club | 06-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Wivenhoe Library | ||
Saturday Block Builder's Club | 06-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Maldon Library | ||
Block Builders Club | 06-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Burnham Library | ||
Block Builders Club | 06-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Burnham Library | ||
Blockbuilders Construction Club | 06-07-2024 at 2:30PM | Braintree Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 06-07-2024 at 2:30PM | Halstead Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 06-07-2024 at 2:30PM | Earls Colne Library | ||
Scrabble Club | 08-07-2024 at 2:30PM | Walton Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 08-07-2024 at 3:00PM | Kelvedon Library | ||
Crafty Corner Club | 08-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Ingatestone Library | ||
Pokémon Card Club | 08-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Halstead Library | ||
Job Club | 09-07-2024 at 10:00AM | Maldon Library | ||
Crochet Club | 09-07-2024 at 10:00AM | Chelmsford Library |
Ages 9+
|
|
Jigsaw Club | 09-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Dunmow Library | ||
Scrabble Club | 09-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Clacton Library | ||
Galleywood Games Club | 09-07-2024 at 2:30PM | Galleywood Library | ||
Block Building Club | 09-07-2024 at 3:45PM | Maldon Library | ||
Code Club | 09-07-2024 at 4:00PM | North Melbourne Library |
Ages 9-13
|
|
Code Club | 09-07-2024 at 4:00PM | South Woodham Ferrers Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 10-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Witham Library | ||
Chess Club | 10-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Dunmow Library | ||
Code Club | 10-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Braintree Library |
Ages 9-13
|
|
Work Club | 11-07-2024 at 9:00AM | Chelmsford Library |
Adult Event
|
|
Work Club | 11-07-2024 at 10:00AM | Braintree Library | ||
Craft Club | 11-07-2024 at 10:30AM | Rayleigh Library | ||
Scrabble Club | 11-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Writtle Library | ||
Jigsaw Club | 11-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Dunmow Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 11-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Writtle Library |
Ages 4+
|
|
Harlow Work Club | 12-07-2024 at 10:00AM | Harlow Library | ||
Homework Club | 12-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Halstead Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 13-07-2024 at 10:00AM | Broomfield Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 13-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Writtle Library |
Ages 4+
|
|
Block Builders Construction Club | 13-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Galleywood Library |
Ages 4+
|
|
BlockBuilders | 13-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Brightlingsea Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 13-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Hullbridge Library | ||
Junior Chess Club | 13-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Basildon Library |
Ages 6-16
|
|
Block Builders Construction Club | 13-07-2024 at 2:00PM | South Woodham Ferrers Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 13-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Hockley Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 13-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Chelmsford Library | ||
Saturday Block Builder's Club | 13-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Maldon Library | ||
Block Builders Club | 13-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Burnham Library | ||
Block Builders Club | 13-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Burnham Library | ||
Craft Club | 13-07-2024 at 2:30PM | Dunmow Library |
Ages 2-10
|
|
Blockbuilders Construction Club | 13-07-2024 at 2:30PM | Braintree Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 13-07-2024 at 2:30PM | Halstead Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 13-07-2024 at 2:30PM | Earls Colne Library | ||
Scrabble Club | 15-07-2024 at 2:30PM | Walton Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 15-07-2024 at 3:00PM | Kelvedon Library | ||
Pokémon Card Club | 15-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Halstead Library | ||
Crafty Corner Club | 15-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Ingatestone Library | ||
Job Club | 16-07-2024 at 10:00AM | Maldon Library | ||
Crochet Club | 16-07-2024 at 10:00AM | Chelmsford Library |
Ages 9+
|
|
Jigsaw Club | 16-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Dunmow Library | ||
Scrabble Club | 16-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Clacton Library | ||
Galleywood Games Club | 16-07-2024 at 2:30PM | Galleywood Library | ||
Block Building Club | 16-07-2024 at 3:45PM | Maldon Library | ||
Wivenhoe Tuesday Games Club | 16-07-2024 at 4:00PM | Wivenhoe Library | ||
Code Club | 16-07-2024 at 4:00PM | South Woodham Ferrers Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 17-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Witham Library | ||
Chess Club | 17-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Dunmow Library | ||
Code Club | 17-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Braintree Library |
Ages 9-13
|
|
Work Club | 18-07-2024 at 9:00AM | Chelmsford Library |
Adult Event
|
|
Work Club | 18-07-2024 at 10:00AM | Braintree Library | ||
Craft Club | 18-07-2024 at 10:30AM | Rayleigh Library | ||
Scrabble Club | 18-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Writtle Library | ||
Jigsaw Club | 18-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Dunmow Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 18-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Writtle Library |
Ages 4+
|
|
Harlow Work Club | 19-07-2024 at 10:00AM | Harlow Library | ||
Homework Club | 19-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Halstead Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 20-07-2024 at 10:00AM | Broomfield Library | ||
Blockbuilders Construction Club | 20-07-2024 at 10:00AM | Clacton Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 20-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Galleywood Library |
Ages 4+
|
|
BlockBuilders | 20-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Brightlingsea Library | ||
Wivenhoe Block Builders Construction Club | 20-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Wivenhoe Library |
Ages 6+
|
|
BlockBuilders | 20-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Brightlingsea Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 20-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Hullbridge Library | ||
Junior Chess Club | 20-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Basildon Library |
Ages 6-16
|
|
Block Builders Construction Club | 20-07-2024 at 2:00PM | South Woodham Ferrers Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 20-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Hockley Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 20-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Chelmsford Library | ||
Saturday Block Builder's Club | 20-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Maldon Library | ||
Block Builders Club | 20-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Burnham Library | ||
Block Builders Club | 20-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Burnham Library | ||
Blockbuilders Construction Club | 20-07-2024 at 2:30PM | Braintree Library | ||
Block Builders | 20-07-2024 at 2:30PM | Dunmow Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 20-07-2024 at 2:30PM | Halstead Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 20-07-2024 at 2:30PM | Earls Colne Library | ||
Scrabble Club | 22-07-2024 at 2:30PM | Walton Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 22-07-2024 at 3:00PM | Kelvedon Library | ||
Pokémon Card Club | 22-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Halstead Library | ||
Crafty Corner Club | 22-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Ingatestone Library | ||
Job Club | 23-07-2024 at 10:00AM | Maldon Library | ||
Crochet Club | 23-07-2024 at 10:00AM | Chelmsford Library |
Ages 9+
|
|
Jigsaw Club | 23-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Dunmow Library | ||
Scrabble Club | 23-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Clacton Library | ||
Galleywood Games Club | 23-07-2024 at 2:30PM | Galleywood Library | ||
Block Building Club | 23-07-2024 at 3:45PM | Maldon Library | ||
Code Club | 23-07-2024 at 4:00PM | South Woodham Ferrers Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 24-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Witham Library | ||
Chess Club | 24-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Dunmow Library | ||
Code Club | 24-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Braintree Library |
Ages 9-13
|
|
Work Club | 25-07-2024 at 9:00AM | Chelmsford Library |
Adult Event
|
|
Work Club | 25-07-2024 at 10:00AM | Braintree Library | ||
Craft Club | 25-07-2024 at 10:30AM | Rayleigh Library | ||
Page Turners Book Club | 25-07-2024 at 11:00AM | Vange Library | ||
Scrabble Club | 25-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Writtle Library | ||
Jigsaw Club | 25-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Dunmow Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 25-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Writtle Library |
Ages 4+
|
|
Harlow Work Club | 26-07-2024 at 10:00AM | Harlow Library | ||
Homework Club | 26-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Halstead Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 27-07-2024 at 10:00AM | Broomfield Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 27-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Galleywood Library |
Ages 4+
|
|
BlockBuilders | 27-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Brightlingsea Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 27-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Hullbridge Library | ||
Junior Chess Club | 27-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Basildon Library |
Ages 6-16
|
|
Block Builders Construction Club | 27-07-2024 at 2:00PM | South Woodham Ferrers Library | ||
Blockbuilders Construction Club | 27-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Colchester Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 27-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Hockley Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 27-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Chelmsford Library | ||
Saturday Block Builder's Club | 27-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Maldon Library | ||
Block Builders Club | 27-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Burnham Library | ||
Block Builders Club | 27-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Burnham Library | ||
Blockbuilders Construction Club | 27-07-2024 at 2:30PM | Braintree Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 27-07-2024 at 2:30PM | Halstead Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 27-07-2024 at 2:30PM | Earls Colne Library | ||
Scrabble Club | 29-07-2024 at 2:30PM | Walton Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 29-07-2024 at 3:00PM | Kelvedon Library | ||
Pokémon Card Club | 29-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Halstead Library | ||
Crafty Corner Club | 29-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Ingatestone Library | ||
Job Club | 30-07-2024 at 10:00AM | Maldon Library | ||
Crochet Club | 30-07-2024 at 10:00AM | Chelmsford Library |
Ages 9+
|
|
Jigsaw Club | 30-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Dunmow Library | ||
Scrabble Club | 30-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Clacton Library | ||
Galleywood Games Club | 30-07-2024 at 2:30PM | Galleywood Library | ||
Code Club | 30-07-2024 at 4:00PM | South Woodham Ferrers Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 31-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Witham Library | ||
Craft Club | 31-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Hullbridge Library | ||
Chess Club | 31-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Dunmow Library | ||
Code Club | 31-07-2024 at 3:30PM | Braintree Library |
Ages 9-13
|
|
Work Club | 01-08-2024 at 9:00AM | Chelmsford Library |
Adult Event
|
|
Work Club | 01-08-2024 at 10:00AM | Braintree Library | ||
Craft Club | 01-08-2024 at 10:30AM | Rayleigh Library | ||
Work Support Club | 01-08-2024 at 10:30AM | Coggeshall Library |
Adult Event
|
|
Scrabble Club | 01-08-2024 at 2:00PM | Writtle Library | ||
Jigsaw Club | 01-08-2024 at 2:00PM | Dunmow Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 01-08-2024 at 3:30PM | Writtle Library |
Ages 4+
|
|
Harlow Work Club | 02-08-2024 at 10:00AM | Harlow Library | ||
Homework Club | 02-08-2024 at 3:30PM | Halstead Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 03-08-2024 at 10:00AM | Broomfield Library | ||
Blockbuilders Construction Club | 03-08-2024 at 10:00AM | West Mersea Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 03-08-2024 at 2:00PM | Galleywood Library |
Ages 4+
|
|
BlockBuilders | 03-08-2024 at 2:00PM | Brightlingsea Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 03-08-2024 at 2:00PM | Hullbridge Library | ||
Minecraft Club | 03-08-2024 at 2:00PM | Brightlingsea Library |
Ages 7+
|
|
Junior Chess Club | 03-08-2024 at 2:00PM | Basildon Library |
Ages 6-16
|
|
Block Builders Construction Club | 03-08-2024 at 2:00PM | South Woodham Ferrers Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 03-08-2024 at 2:00PM | Hockley Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 03-08-2024 at 2:00PM | Chelmsford Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 03-08-2024 at 2:00PM | Prettygate Library | ||
Games Club | 03-08-2024 at 2:00PM | Wivenhoe Library | ||
Saturday Block Builder's Club | 03-08-2024 at 2:00PM | Maldon Library | ||
Block Builders Club | 03-08-2024 at 2:00PM | Burnham Library | ||
Block Builders Club | 03-08-2024 at 2:00PM | Burnham Library | ||
Blockbuilders Construction Club | 03-08-2024 at 2:30PM | Braintree Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 03-08-2024 at 2:30PM | Halstead Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 03-08-2024 at 2:30PM | Earls Colne Library | ||
Scrabble Club | 05-08-2024 at 2:30PM | Walton Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 05-08-2024 at 3:00PM | Kelvedon Library | ||
Pokémon Card Club | 05-08-2024 at 3:30PM | Halstead Library | ||
Crafty Corner Club | 05-08-2024 at 3:30PM | Ingatestone Library | ||
Job Club | 06-08-2024 at 10:00AM | Maldon Library | ||
Crochet Club | 06-08-2024 at 10:00AM | Chelmsford Library |
Ages 9+
|
|
Work Club | 06-08-2024 at 10:00AM | Basildon Library | ||
Jigsaw Club | 06-08-2024 at 2:00PM | Dunmow Library | ||
Scrabble Club | 06-08-2024 at 2:00PM | Clacton Library | ||
Galleywood Games Club | 06-08-2024 at 2:30PM | Galleywood Library | ||
Code Club | 06-08-2024 at 4:00PM | South Woodham Ferrers Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 07-08-2024 at 3:30PM | Witham Library | ||
Chess Club | 07-08-2024 at 3:30PM | Dunmow Library | ||
Code Club | 07-08-2024 at 3:30PM | Braintree Library |
Ages 9-13
|
|
Work Club | 08-08-2024 at 9:00AM | Chelmsford Library |
Adult Event
|
|
Work Club | 08-08-2024 at 10:00AM | Braintree Library | ||
Craft Club | 08-08-2024 at 10:30AM | Rayleigh Library | ||
Scrabble Club | 08-08-2024 at 2:00PM | Writtle Library | ||
Jigsaw Club | 08-08-2024 at 2:00PM | Dunmow Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | 08-08-2024 at 3:30PM | Writtle Library |
Ages 4+
|
|
Harlow Work Club | 09-08-2024 at 10:00AM | Harlow Library | ||
Homework Club | 09-08-2024 at 3:30PM | Halstead Library |
Teens Events
EVENT NAME | DATE | LOCATION | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Chess Tuition | Tomorrow at 10:00 AM | Halstead Library | ||
Jigsaw Puzzle Swap | Tomorrow at 11:00 AM | Great Wakering Library | ||
BlockBuilders | Tomorrow at 2:00 PM | Brightlingsea Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | Tomorrow at 2:30 PM | Halstead Library | ||
Crochet Club | 02-07-2024 at 10:00AM | Chelmsford Library |
Ages 9+
|
|
Jigsaw Club | 02-07-2024 at 2:00PM | Dunmow Library |
Social Events
EVENT NAME | DATE | LOCATION | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Between The Lines Book Group, Great Baddow Library | Tomorrow at 10:00 AM | Great Baddow Library | ||
Saturday Storytime | Tomorrow at 10:00 AM | Silver End Library | ||
Baby And Toddler Rhymetime | Tomorrow at 10:00 AM | Braintree Library | ||
Drop-in Crafts Event | Tomorrow at 10:00 AM | Wivenhoe Library | ||
Tea and Coffee Morning | Tomorrow at 10:00 AM | Hullbridge Library | ||
Family Fun | Tomorrow at 10:00 AM | Great Baddow Library |
Other Events
EVENT NAME | DATE | LOCATION | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Chess Tuition | Tomorrow at 10:00 AM | Halstead Library | ||
Stay and Play (early years) | Tomorrow at 11:00 AM | Prettygate Library | ||
BlockBuilders | Tomorrow at 2:00 PM | Brightlingsea Library | ||
Scrabble Group | Tomorrow at 3:00 PM | Great Baddow Library | ||
Knit and Knatter | 01-07-2024 at 10:00AM | Canvey Library | ||
Baby and Toddler Rhymetime | 01-07-2024 at 11:00AM | Billericay Library |
Kids Events
EVENT NAME | DATE | LOCATION | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Curious Bits and Bobs | Tomorrow at 9:00 AM | Frinton Library |
Ages 3-11
|
|
Family Storytime, Mark Hall Library | Tomorrow at 10:00 AM | Mark Hall Library | ||
Family Storytime, Tye Green Library | Tomorrow at 10:00 AM | Tye Green Library | ||
Block Builders Construction Club | Tomorrow at 10:00 AM | Broomfield Library | ||
Saturday Storytime | Tomorrow at 10:00 AM | Silver End Library | ||
Baby And Toddler Rhymetime | Tomorrow at 10:00 AM | Braintree Library |
Home, Cooking & Craft Events
EVENT NAME | DATE | LOCATION | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Drop-in Crafts Event | Tomorrow at 10:00 AM | Wivenhoe Library | ||
Saturday Craft | Tomorrow at 10:00 AM | Greenstead Library | ||
Family Fun | Tomorrow at 10:00 AM | Great Baddow Library | ||
Children's Craft | Tomorrow at 10:00 AM | South Woodham Ferrers Library | ||
Saturday Craft Table | Tomorrow at 10:00 AM | Basildon Library |
Ages 4+
|
|
Storytime | Tomorrow at 11:00 AM | Halstead Library |